Search
Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
Bookmarks
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Search People
Search Families
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
English
Norwegian
Search
|
Advanced Search
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
NNdtr (236-4653)
- 1675
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
Nils OLSEN
Nils OLSEN
B:
1718
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1799
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Anna TJERANDSDTR
Anna TJERANDSDTR
B:
1.ledd
D:
14.12.1748
Anna DAVIDSDTR
Anna DAVIDSDTR
B:
1728
Vea bruk E Åkra Rog.
D:
1792
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Brita OLSDTR
Brita OLSDTR
B:
1722
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Govert TORGILSEN
Govert TORGILSEN
B:
1719
Årvoll bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
D:
13.06.1763
Årvoll bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
Eli OLSDTR
Eli OLSDTR
B:
1728
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1786
Sandve bnr.2 Skudenes Rog.
Ola TORGRIMSEN
Ola TORGRIMSEN
B:
1722
Sandve bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
16.09.1795
Anna NILSDTR
Anna NILSDTR
B:
1683
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
Ola MORTENSEN
Ola MORTENSEN
B:
1692
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Kristoffer PEDERSEN
Kristoffer PEDERSEN
B:
1718
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
D:
ETTER 1773
Johanna SVEINSDTR
Johanna SVEINSDTR
B:
1690
Vik bnr.47 Skudenes Rog.
D:
14.12.1748
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
Guri OLSDTR
Guri OLSDTR
B:
1723
Sørhåland bruk C Skudenes Rog.
D:
ETTER 1773
Haga bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
Eli PEDERSDTR
Eli PEDERSDTR
B:
1722
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
D:
08.07.1763
Sandhåland Skudenes Rog.
Gudmund ANDERSEN
Gudmund ANDERSEN
B:
1723
Sandhåland bnr.13 Skudenes Rog.
Peder NILSEN
Peder NILSEN
B:
1691
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
D:
14.06.1724
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
Marta JENSDTR
Marta JENSDTR
B:
1694
Ferkingstad bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
D:
12.01.1774
Eli ERGIELSDTR
Eli ERGIELSDTR
B:
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1726
Nils KRISTOFFERSEN
Nils KRISTOFFERSEN
B:
1659
Nedre Liknes bnr.15 Åkra Rog.
D:
1704
Stava Skudenes
Ingeborg ERGIELSDTR
Ola GREGORIUSSEN
Ola GREGORIUSSEN
B:
1683
Grødheim bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1740
Grødheim bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
Ergiels JENSEN
Ergiels JENSEN
B:
1659
Stava bnr.17 Skudenes Rog.
NNdtr (3268)
Lisbeth ERGIELSDTR
Jens JOHANNESEN
Jens JOHANNESEN
B:
1624
1.ledd
NNdtr (236-4653)
NNdtr (236-4653)
B:
1.ledd
D:
1675
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
Ergiels på STAVA
Ergiels på STAVA
B:
1.ledd
D:
1656
Stava Skudenes
Morten JøRGENSEN
Morten JøRGENSEN
B:
1645
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Kari JONSDTR
Josef VILLUMSEN
Josef VILLUMSEN
B:
1674
Åkra bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
D:
ETTER 1747
Jens JONSEN
Jens JONSEN
B:
1680
Nedre Liknes bnr.15 Åkra Rog.
D:
16.12.1747
Johanna FRANSDTR
Johanna FRANSDTR
B:
1680
Austevik bnr.1 Avaldsnes Rog.
D:
FØR 1758
Jon JøRGENSEN
Jon JøRGENSEN
B:
1655
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Katrine JENSDTR
Peder MONSEN
Peder MONSEN
B:
1708
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
1784
Anna HALVORSDTR
Anna HALVORSDTR
B:
1707
Øvre Risdal bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
28.11.1782
Anna JøRGENSDTR
Anna JøRGENSDTR
B:
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
FØR 1767
Mons
Brita OLSDTR
Jørgen MORTENSEN
Jørgen MORTENSEN
B:
1615
1.ledd
D:
1693
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Nils OLSEN
Nils OLSEN
B:
1718
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1799
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Anna TJERANDSDTR
Anna TJERANDSDTR
B:
1.ledd
D:
14.12.1748
Anna DAVIDSDTR
Anna DAVIDSDTR
B:
1728
Vea bruk E Åkra Rog.
D:
1792
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Brita OLSDTR
Brita OLSDTR
B:
1722
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
Govert TORGILSEN
Govert TORGILSEN
B:
1719
Årvoll bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
D:
13.06.1763
Årvoll bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
Eli OLSDTR
Eli OLSDTR
B:
1728
Langåker bnr.22 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1786
Sandve bnr.2 Skudenes Rog.
Ola TORGRIMSEN
Ola TORGRIMSEN
B:
1722
Sandve bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
16.09.1795
Ola MORTENSEN
Ola MORTENSEN
B:
1692
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Anna NILSDTR
Anna NILSDTR
B:
1683
Stava bnr.6 Skudenes Rog.
Gunhild HANSDTR
Gunhild HANSDTR
B:
1732
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
05.12.1783
Omund PETERSEN
Omund PETERSEN
B:
1743
Dale ao.2 Blikshavn Skudenes Rog.
Ragnhild HANSDTR
Ragnhild HANSDTR
B:
1734
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
17.09.1795
Ola HåKONSEN
Ola HåKONSEN
B:
1739
Øvre Liknes bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
D:
27.08.1785
Ranveig HANSDTR
Ranveig HANSDTR
B:
1742
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
22.07.1790
Hans HANSEN
Hans HANSEN
B:
1753
Ferkingstad bnr.13 Skudenes Rog.
Morten HANSEN
Morten HANSEN
B:
1746
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
20.07.1784
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Guri ANFINNSDTR
Guri ANFINNSDTR
B:
1743
Øvre Liknes bnr.11 Åkra Rog.
D:
07.06.1780
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Borghild SEBJøRNSDTR
Borghild SEBJøRNSDTR
B:
1758
Nordstokke
D:
ETTER 1803
Anna MORTENSDTR
Anna MORTENSDTR
B:
1694
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
20.03.1759
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Hans OLSEN
Hans OLSEN
B:
1706
Fagerland bnr.1 Åkra Rog.
D:
30.09.1765
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Morten JOHANNESSEN
Morten JOHANNESSEN
B:
1726
Stava bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
D:
14.04.1789
Stava bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
Kirsti JOHANNESDTR
Kirsti JOHANNESDTR
B:
1731
1.ledd
Jørgen JOHANNESSEN
Jørgen JOHANNESSEN
B:
1731
Stava bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1800
Kari HELGESDTR
Kari HELGESDTR
B:
1725
Munkejord bnr.2 Åkra Rog.
D:
1765
Fagerland bnr.3 Åkra Rog.
Elisabet JOHANNESDTR
Elisabet JOHANNESDTR
B:
1740
Stava bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
Marta JOHANNESDTR
Marta JOHANNESDTR
B:
1747
Stava bnr.10 Skudenes Rog.
D:
ETTER 1810
Brita MORTENSDTR
Brita MORTENSDTR
B:
1702
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
10.02.1789
Johannes JONSEN
Johannes JONSEN
B:
1702
1.ledd
D:
14.05.1789
Morten OLSEN
Morten OLSEN
B:
1731
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
13.03.1765
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
Marta TORGRIMSDTR
Marta TORGRIMSDTR
B:
1723
Sandve bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
1782
Kari OLSDTR
Kari OLSDTR
B:
1728
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
08.02.1790
Stava bnr.17 Skudenes Rog.
Torbjørn TRULSEN
Torbjørn TRULSEN
B:
21.12.1727
Fosen ao.13 Avaldsnes Rog.
D:
1766
Ola MORTENSEN
Ola MORTENSEN
B:
1705
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
D:
1779
Malena HANSDTR
Malena HANSDTR
B:
1.ledd
D:
22.11.1732
Stava Skudenes
Morten HALVORSEN
Morten HALVORSEN
B:
1650
Imsland Vikedal Rog.
D:
1734
Nedre Liknes bnr.4 Åkra Rog.
Anders OLSEN
Anders OLSEN
B:
1659
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
FØR 1732
Marta OLSDTR
Marta OLSDTR
B:
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
22.11.1732
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
Ola TORESEN
Ola TORESEN
B:
1650
Haga bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.
D:
ETTER 1732
Ola ANDERSEN
Ola ANDERSEN
B:
1624
1.ledd
D:
1672
Stava bnr.1 Skudenes Rog.